Suplování:   Pondělí 20.9.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

2.A

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

2.B

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

4.A

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

4.B

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Adamec Petr

 

..

               

Jurčíková Veronika

-

Dvo

..

Dvo

..

..

-

-

-

-

Koulová Renata

-

Adm

Ada

..

Men

-

-

-

-

-

Kubátová Claudie

-

-

..

..

-

Šmí

Šmí

..

-

-

Tarant Michal

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Turbák Ladislav

-

-

-

-

-

Vat

Vat

..

..

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

5.hod

Bi

 

(209)

supluje

Vatrová Kateřina

(Tu)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(208)

supluje

Vatrová Kateřina

(Tu)

1.B

4.hod

Čj

 

(208)

supluje

Mentlík Pavel

(Kou)

3.A

1.hod

Aj

ajdr

(208)

změna

Dvořáčková Simona

 
 

1.hod

Aj

ajdv

(208)

spojí

Dvořáčková Simona

(Jur)

 

2.hod

Od

 

(209)

supluje

Adamec Petr

(Kou)

 

5.hod

Mo

abe2

(LaV)

supluje

Šmídl Milan

(Kub)

 

6.hod

Mo

abe2

(LaV)

supluje

Šmídl Milan

(Kub)

3.B

1.hod

Bi

 

(209)

supluje

Adamcová Eva

(Kou)

 

3.hod

Aj

ajdv

(209)

změna

Dvořáčková Simona

 
 

3.hod

Aj

ajdr

(209)

spojí

Dvořáčková Simona

(Jur)

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 21.9.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

1.A

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

1.B

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

kone

   

2.A

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

2.B

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

4.A

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

4.B

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Koulová Renata

..

..

-

Men

..

..

-

-

-

-

Krůtová Lenka

 

Půč

-

..

..

Půč

..

     

Kubátová Claudie

-

-

..

-

-

Jur

..

..

-

-

Pacina Vladimír

 

..

-

-

..

..

..

     

Tarant Michal

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Turbák Ladislav

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

Vatrová Kateřina

 

-

Půč

..

-

..

..

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3.A

5.hod

Nj

 

(102)

supluje

Půčková Šárka

(Kru)

 

7.hod

Tv

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

8.hod

Tv

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

3.B

1.hod

Nj

 

(107)

supluje

Půčková Šárka

(Kru)

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 22.9.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

2.A

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

2.B

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

4.A

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

4.B

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Koulová Renata

..

..

Ada

Šmí

Šmí

..

-

-

-

-

Kubátová Claudie

..

..

-

..

-

-

..

-

-

-

Tarant Michal

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Turbák Ladislav

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.B

3.hod

LCh

2.sk

(210)

supluje

Šmídl Milan

(Kou)

 

4.hod

LCh

2.sk

(210)

supluje

Šmídl Milan

(Kou)

3.B

0.hod

Mo

abe1

 

odpadá

 

(Kou)

 

1.hod

Mo

abe1

 

odpadá

 

(Kou)

 

2.hod

Od

 

(102)

supluje

Adamec Petr

(Kou)

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.9.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

1.A

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

1.B

Absc

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

2.A

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

2.B

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

4.A

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

4.B

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Koulová Renata

-

Jan

Stu

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

Krůtová Lenka

 

..

-

..

-

Půč

..

     

Kubátová Claudie

..

..

Dvo

Jur

-

-

-

-

-

-

Pacina Vladimír

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Tarant Michal

-

Ada

-

-

Men

..

Dol

-

-

-

Turbák Ladislav

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Vatrová Kateřina

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3.A

2.hod

Ma

 

(102)

supluje

Stumpf Marek

(Kou)

 

5.hod

Nj

 

(102)

supluje

Půčková Šárka

(Kru)

 

6.hod

Ekn

 

(105)

supluje

Doležalová Ilona

(Tar)

3.B

1.hod

Od

 

(209)

supluje

Adamec Petr

(Tar)

 

2.hod

Aj

abe2

(204)

supluje

Dvořáčková Simona

(Kub)

 

3.hod

Aj

abe2

(204)

supluje

Jurčíková Veronika

(Kub)

 

4.hod

Čj

 

(208)

supluje

Mentlík Pavel

(Tar)

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 24.9.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

1.A

Absc

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

     

1.B

 

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

     

2.A

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

2.B

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

3.A

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

3.B

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

4.A

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

4.B

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Adamcová Eva

 

-

..

..

..

..

..

     

Adamec Petr

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

     

Janíček Pavel

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Koulová Renata

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

Krůtová Lenka

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

     

Kubátová Claudie

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

Mentlík Pavel

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

     

Půčková Šárka

 

-

..

..

-

..

..

     

Šmídl Milan

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

     

Tarant Michal

-

-

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

Turbák Ladislav

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Vatrová Kateřina

 

..

..

-

..

..

..

     

 

 

Suplování:   Pondělí 27.9.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

1.A

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

1.B

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

2.A

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

2.B

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

3.A

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

3.B

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

4.A

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

4.B

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

voln

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 28.9.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

1.A

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

1.B

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

2.A

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

2.B

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

3.A

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

3.B

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

4.A

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

4.B

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

svát

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 29.9.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

2.A

Absc

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

2.B

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Dvořáčková Simona

 

Jur

Jur

Jur

Jur

Jur

Stu

     

Kubátová Claudie

 

..

-

..

-

-

..

     

Pacina Vladimír

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Půčková Šárka

     

..

Men

Stu

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

4.hod

Čj

půč

(102)

supluje

Mentlík Pavel

(Půč)

 

6.hod

Ma

 

(206)

supluje

Stumpf Marek

(Dvo)

1.B

5.hod

Ma

půč

(206)

supluje

Stumpf Marek

(Půč)

3.A

2.hod

Aj

ajdr

(208)

spojí

Jurčíková Veronika

(Dvo)

 

2.hod

Aj

ajdv

(208)

změna

Jurčíková Veronika

 

3.B

3.hod

Aj

ajdv

(102)

spojí

Jurčíková Veronika

(Dvo)

4.A

1.hod

Aj

jaz1

(209)

spojí

Jurčíková Veronika

(Dvo)

 

1.hod

Aj

jaz2

(209)

změna

Jurčíková Veronika

 
 

5.hod

Aj

jaz1

(208)

spojí

Jurčíková Veronika

(Dvo)

 

5.hod

Aj

jaz2

(208)

změna

Jurčíková Veronika

 

4.B

4.hod

Aj

jaz1

(208)

spojí

Jurčíková Veronika

(Dvo)

 

4.hod

Aj

jaz2

(208)

změna

Jurčíková Veronika

 

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 30.9.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Chrenka Pavel

-

-

-

-

-

-

Stu

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

6.hod

Ma

abe1

(108)

spojí

Stumpf Marek

(Chr)

 

6.hod

Ma

abe2

(108)

změna

Stumpf Marek

 

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 1.10.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Chrenka Pavel

-

-

-

Stu

-

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.B

3.hod

Ma

abe1

(108)

spojí

Stumpf Marek

(Chr)

 

3.hod

Ma

abe2

(108)

změna

Stumpf Marek

 

 

 

Suplování:   Pondělí 4.10.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

2.A

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

kone

   

2.B

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Adamcová Eva

             

..

..

 

Adamcová Eva

 

-

-

-

Kub

Kru

Pac

     

Dvořáčková Simona

 

Jur

Jur

Jur

Jur

Jur

-

     

Chrenka Pavel

-

Stu

-

Stu

-

-

-

-

-

-

Šmídl Milan

-

Vat

-

Ada

Men

Ada

-

..

-

-

Turbák Ladislav

-

-

-

-

-

Vat

Men

..

..

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

Bi

 

(109)

supluje

Vatrová Kateřina

(Šmí)

 

3.hod

Ma

abe1

(108)

spojí

Stumpf Marek

(Chr)

 

3.hod

Ma

abe2

(108)

změna

Stumpf Marek

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(209)

supluje

Vatrová Kateřina

(Tu)

 

6.hod

Čj

 

(208)

supluje

Mentlík Pavel

(Tu)

1.B

1.hod

Ma

abe1

(108)

spojí

Stumpf Marek

(Chr)

 

1.hod

Ma

abe2

(108)

změna

Stumpf Marek

 
 

5.hod

Nj

 

(107)

supluje

Krůtová Lenka

(Adm)

 

6.hod

Gr

 

(105)

supluje

Pacina Vladimír

(Adm)

3.A

1.hod

Aj

ajdr

(208)

spojí

Jurčíková Veronika

(Dvo)

 

1.hod

Aj

ajdv

(208)

změna

Jurčíková Veronika

 
 

3.hod

Opř

abe1

(105)

supluje

Adamec Petr

(Šmí)

 

4.hod

Čj

abe1

(107)

supluje

Mentlík Pavel

(Šmí)

3.B

3.hod

Aj

ajdv

(209)

spojí

Jurčíková Veronika

(Dvo)

 

3.hod

Aj

ajdr

(209)

změna

Jurčíková Veronika

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(209)

supluje

Kubátová Claudie

(Adm)

 

7.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Šmí)

4.A

4.hod

Aj

jaz1

(208)

spojí

Jurčíková Veronika

(Dvo)

 

4.hod

Aj

jaz2

(208)

změna

Jurčíková Veronika

 
 

5.hod

Od

 

(109)

supluje

Adamec Petr

(Šmí)

 

7.hod

Tv

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

8.hod

Tv

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

4.B

2.hod

Aj

jaz1

(206)

spojí

Jurčíková Veronika

(Dvo)

 

2.hod

Aj

jaz2

(206)

změna

Jurčíková Veronika

 
 

5.hod

Aj

jaz1

(108)

spojí

Jurčíková Veronika

(Dvo)

 

5.hod

Aj

jaz2

(108)

změna

Jurčíková Veronika

 
 

7.hod

Tv

   

odpadá

 

(Adm)

 

8.hod

Tv

   

odpadá

 

(Adm)

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 5.10.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Chrenka Pavel

-

-

Stu

Stu

-

-

-

-

-

-

Šmídl Milan

-

Stu

Kou

Kub

Kub

-

..

..

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

3.hod

Ma

abe1

(108)

spojí

Stumpf Marek

(Chr)

 

3.hod

Ma

abe2

(108)

změna

Stumpf Marek

 

1.B

2.hod

Ma

abe1

(108)

spojí

Stumpf Marek

(Chr)

 

2.hod

Ma

abe2

(108)

změna

Stumpf Marek

 

3.A

2.hod

Ma

 

(109)

supluje

Koulová Renata

(Šmí)

3.B

3.hod

LCh

2.sk

(210)

supluje

Kubátová Claudie

(Šmí)

 

4.hod

LCh

2.sk

(210)

supluje

Kubátová Claudie

(Šmí)

4.A

6.hod

Mo

abe1

 

odpadá

 

(Šmí)

 

7.hod

Mo

abe1

 

odpadá

 

(Šmí)

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 6.10.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Chrenka Pavel

-

-

Stu

Stu

-

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

3.hod

Ma

abe1

(108)

spojí

Stumpf Marek

(Chr)

 

3.hod

Ma

abe2

(108)

změna

Stumpf Marek

 

1.B

2.hod

Ma

abe1

(108)

spojí

Stumpf Marek

(Chr)

 

2.hod

Ma

abe2

(108)

změna

Stumpf Marek

 

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.10.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Chrenka Pavel

-

-

-

-

-

-

Stu

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

6.hod

Ma

abe1

(108)

spojí

Stumpf Marek

(Chr)

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 8.10.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (11:15)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Chrenka Pavel

-

-

-

Stu

-

-

-

-

-

-

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

102

volb

volb

volb

volb

volb

volb

volb

volb

volb

volb

108

 

volb

volb

volb

volb

volb

volb

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

3.hod

Nj

půč

(čít)

změna

Půčková Šárka

 

1.B

3.hod

Ma

abe1

(206)

spojí

Stumpf Marek

(Chr)

2.A

2.hod

Nj

abe1

(107)

změna

Krůtová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

Ekl

 

(206)

změna

Vatrová Kateřina

 

2.B

5.hod

Nj

abe1

(105)

změna

Krůtová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

Opř

 

(107)

změna

Tarant Michal

 

3.A

1.hod

Ma

 

(107)

změna

Koulová Renata

 
 

2.hod

Re

 

(čít)

změna

Tarant Michal

 

3.B

5.hod

Opř

 

(čít)

změna

Tarant Michal

 

4.A

4.hod

Bi

 

(103)

změna

Adamcová Eva

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři